+1 Speed Keyboard Escape

by SecretVerse StudioMaturity: All ages
Open on Roblox ↗

+1 Speed Keyboard Escape is a Roblox game by SecretVerse Studio. 211,684 people were playing at Oct 17, 2026, 12:42 PM PT, down 13% from the average 7 days earlier. It is #12 on our weekly chart. Roblox maturity label: All ages.

211,684playing · sampled
−13%vs the average 7 days earlier (242,876)
Oct 17, 2026last game update on Roblox

#12 on our weekly chart · 97% of Roblox votes are likes

Players, last 7 days
Oct 10, 2026┆ game update Oct 16, 2026Oct 17, 2026

Over the last 7 days +1 Speed Keyboard Escape ranged from 30,899 to 960,143 players (2-hour averages). The first sample in the window was 132,926, the latest 960,143. A game update on Roblox was detected on Oct 16, 2026 (dashed line).

Daily numbers (table)
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape players per day
Day (PT)AveragePeak
Oct 10, 202699,461132,926
Oct 11, 202688,946132,411
Oct 12, 202665,020106,204
Oct 13, 202656,89387,404
Oct 14, 202678,988269,960
Oct 15, 202664,54793,930
Oct 16, 202674,85295,686
Oct 17, 2026310,193960,143
Source: BloxRadar samples of public Roblox player counts, about every 30 minutes, averaged per 2 hours.

What we found

  • Ducks badge ("So many of them") was earned by 1,045 players in the last day, shows 0% earned share, added 2026-10-07 — Our player tracking
  • Welcome badge was earned by 1,015,024 players in the last day — Our player tracking
  • Become a pizza badge: earned by 0.2% of players, added 2026-10-07 — Our player tracking
  • oiia ("dance") badge: 630 earned in the last day, added 2026-08-27 — Our player tracking
  • 20 Years of Roblox badge at 0.1%; CLONE — IS THAT YOU at 0.3% — Our player tracking
From our video published . Written by BloxRadar from the sources shown.

Badges share of players who own each (Roblox badge stats)

Ducks0.0%
oiia0.0%
20 Years of Roblox0.1%
HAPPY0.2%
Become a pizza0.2%
CLONE0.3%

Codes

We haven't checked codes for this game yet.
We re-check codes on the web and show where each one is listed. We don't redeem codes, so we can't promise one works — codes can expire without warning.

Events & countdowns

LIVE
Halloween World — Headless Horseman
Roblox event listing · ends

Our videos

Break and Steal an Egg +80% Ahead of Sunday's Update

7 h ago

1,045 Ducks Badges a Day in +1 Speed Keyboard Escape

3 views · 6 days ago